Search

Aug 23
4:30 PM
Timm's Hill Invite (Girls)
Timm's Hill County Park, W3206 Co Rd R R, Ogema, WI 54459, USA
Phillips 31
Medford 46
Prentice/Rib Lake 49
Incomplete Teams: Athens, Butternut, Ladysmith, & Thorp
Aug 23
4:30 PM
Timm's Hill Invite (Boys)
Timm's Hill County Park, W3206 Co Rd R R, Ogema, WI 54459, USA
Athens 48
Butternut 57
Phillips 63
Thorp 84
Prentice/Rib Lake 94
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith & Medford
Aug 28
4:00 PM
Bruce Invite (Boys)
Dodson's Recreation Area (Bruce)
Solon Springs 74
Phillips 79
Chequamegon 92
Cameron 114
Boyceville 125
Butternut 140
Cadott 146
Birchwood 163
Bruce 201
Shell Lake 285
Drummond 293
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Aug 28
4:30 PM
Bruce Invite (Girls)
Dodson's Recreational Area (Bruce)
Phillips 51
Cameron 60
Chequamegon 66
Solon Springs 92
Flambeau 99
Cadott 151
Drummond 178
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Aug 30
4:30 PM
Spooner Invite (Girls)
Spooner High School, 801 Co Hwy A, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
Rice Lake 46
Hayward 48
Northwestern 88
Superior 112
Ashland 146
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 167
Barron 176
Grantsburg 209
Spooner 209
Frederick/Luck 237
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith
Aug 30
4:30 PM
Spooner Invite (Boys)
Spooner High School, 801 Co Hwy A, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
Rice Lake 47
Grantsburg 71
Northwestern 81
Superior 100
Barron 109
Hayward 118
Ashland 202
Spooner 228
Shell Lake 229
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith, Frederic/Luck
Sep 6
4:30 PM
Bloomer Invite (Girls)
Three Lakes Ski Trail (Bloomer)
Hayward 28
Colby/Abbotsford 57
Bloomer 79
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 107
Barron 114
Cumberland 155
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 6
4:00 PM
Bloomer Invite (Boys)
Three Lakes Ski Trail (Bloomer)
Bloomer 38
Colby/Abbotsford 54
Hayward 66
Barron 72
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 139
Mondovi 172
Cumberland 173
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 11
4:00 PM
Rice Lake Invite (Boys)
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire – Barron County, 1800 College Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868, USA
Hudson 109
Osceola 125
Rice Lake 183
Bloomer 227
McDonell Central 239
Somerset 245
Elk Mound 248
Menomonie 263
Grantsburg 289
Unity 294
EC North 300
Solon Springs 319
St. Croix Falls 340
Chippewa Falls 344
Amery 363
Ellsworth 368
Northwestern 377
Superior 387
Hayward 447
Boyceville 448
Colfax 492
Glenwood City 585
Ashland 588
Barron 615
Drummond 648
Webster 657
Shell Lake 689
Washburn 827
Cumberland 889
Incomplete team: Ladysmith
Sep 11
4:30 PM
Rice Lake Invite (Girls)
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire – Barron County, 1800 College Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868, USA
Hudson 69
Osceola 109
Menomonie 110
Hayward 130
Chippewa Falls 179
Elk Mound 204
Rice Lake 209
Northwestern 232
Superior 269
Amery 276
Glenwood City 276
Colfax 315
EC North 320
McDonell Central 333
Ashland 396
Somerset 430
Shell Lake 468
St. Croix Falls 495
Ellsworth 501
Bloomer 503
Barron 520
Grantsburg 588
Cumberland 628
Solong Springs 633
Frederic/Luck 659
Prairie Farm 695
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 18
4:30 PM
Barron Invite (Girls)
Barron High School, 1050 E Woodland Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
Hayward 46
Rice Lake 51
Glenwood City 111
Cameron 122
Baldwin-Woodville 176
Bloomer 184
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 192
Flambeau 195
Barron 199
Cumberland 237
Spooner 293
Frederic/Luck 332
Prairie Farm 333
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 18
4:00 PM
Barron Invite (Boys)
Barron High School, 1050 E Woodland Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
Rice Lake 49
Bloomer 62
Hayward 116
Cameron 119
Barron 132
Baldwin-Woodville 133
Glenwood City 136
Birchwood 192
Shell Lake 203
Cumberland 288
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 27
4:30 PM
Ladysmith Invite (Girls)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Hayward 31
Bloomer 65
Chequamegon 81
Northwestern 105
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 112
Cumberland 137
Barron 146
Spooner 223
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 27
4:30 PM
Ladysmith Invite (Boys)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Bloomer 42
Chequamegon 63
Hayward 106
Barron 110
Birchwood 121
Bruce 126
Northwestern 152
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 216
Cumberland 264
Webster 265
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 2
4:30 PM
Hayward Invite (Girls)
Hatchery Creek Trailhead, Hatchery Rd, Hayward, WI 54843, USA
Hayward 46
Cameron 80
Northwestern 91
Ashland 110
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 140
Barron 160
Shell Lake 161
Cumberland 232
Bloomer 233
Spooner 242
Drummond 267
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 2
4:30 PM
Hayward Invite (Boys)
Hatchery Creek Trailhead, Hatchery Rd, Hayward, WI 54843, USA
Northwestern 59
Bloomer 72
Cameron 88
Hayward 118
Barron 135
Ashland 155
Drummond 177
Washburn 183
Bruce 195
Shell Lake 264
Cumberland 304
Spooner 306
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 9
4:30 PM
Conference Invite (Boys)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Northwestern 44
Bloomer 44
Barron 73
Hayward 89
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 126
Cumberland 164
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 9
4:30 PM
Conference Invite (Girls)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Hayward 33
Northwestern 59
Bloomer 100
Barron 124
Ladysmith 128
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 137
Spooner 188
Cumberland 195
Oct 11
4:30 PM
South Shore Invite (Girls)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Cameron 38
Ladysmith 67
Flambeau 69
Grantsburg 78
Unity 110
Oct 11
4:30 PM
South Shore Invite (Boys)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Lakeview Christian Academy 29
Grantsburg 59
Cameron 61
Birchwood 108
Bruce 123
Webster 155
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 19
12:00 PM
Sectionals: South Shore (Boys)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Grantsburg 67
Unity 76
Solon Springs/Northwood 139
Chequamegon 141
Butternut 153
Phillips 158
Cameron 158
Drummond 220
Washburn 248
Hurley 259
Bruce 283
Webster 286
Birchwood 287
Prentice/Rib Lake 303
Shell Lake 364
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Oct 19
12:00 PM
Sectionals: South Shore (Girls)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Cameron 77
Phillips 105
Hurley 105
Chequamegon 130
Shell Lake 152
Prentice/Rib Lake 176
Flambeau 177
Ladysmith 191
Grantsburg 230
Solon Springs/Northwood 238
Unity 238
Washburn 296
Mellen 315
Frederic/Luck 326
Oct 27
12:00 PM
State Meet (Boys)
Ridges Golf Course & Banquet Facility, 2311 Griffith Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA