Search

Aug 23
4:30 PM
Timm's Hill Invite (Girls)
Timm's Hill County Park, W3206 Co Rd R R, Ogema, WI 54459, USA
Phillips 31
Medford 46
Prentice/Rib Lake 49
Incomplete Teams: Athens, Butternut, Ladysmith, & Thorp
Aug 23
4:30 PM
Timm's Hill Invite (Boys)
Timm's Hill County Park, W3206 Co Rd R R, Ogema, WI 54459, USA
Athens 48
Butternut 57
Phillips 63
Thorp 84
Prentice/Rib Lake 94
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith & Medford
Aug 28
4:00 PM
Bruce Invite (Boys)
Dodson's Recreation Area (Bruce)
Solon Springs 74
Phillips 79
Chequamegon 92
Cameron 114
Boyceville 125
Butternut 140
Cadott 146
Birchwood 163
Bruce 201
Shell Lake 285
Drummond 293
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Aug 28
4:30 PM
Bruce Invite (Girls)
Dodson's Recreational Area (Bruce)
Phillips 51
Cameron 60
Chequamegon 66
Solon Springs 92
Flambeau 99
Cadott 151
Drummond 178
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Aug 30
4:30 PM
Spooner Invite (Girls)
Spooner High School, 801 Co Hwy A, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
Rice Lake 46
Hayward 48
Northwestern 88
Superior 112
Ashland 146
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 167
Barron 176
Grantsburg 209
Spooner 209
Frederick/Luck 237
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith
Aug 30
4:30 PM
Spooner Invite (Boys)
Spooner High School, 801 Co Hwy A, Spooner, WI 54801, USA
Rice Lake 47
Grantsburg 71
Northwestern 81
Superior 100
Barron 109
Hayward 118
Ashland 202
Spooner 228
Shell Lake 229
Incomplete Teams: Ladysmith, Frederic/Luck
Sep 6
4:30 PM
Bloomer Invite (Girls)
Three Lakes Ski Trail (Bloomer)
Hayward 28
Colby/Abbotsford 57
Bloomer 79
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 107
Barron 114
Cumberland 155
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 6
4:00 PM
Bloomer Invite (Boys)
Three Lakes Ski Trail (Bloomer)
Bloomer 38
Colby/Abbotsford 54
Hayward 66
Barron 72
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 139
Mondovi 172
Cumberland 173
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 11
4:30 PM
Rice Lake Invite (Girls)
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire – Barron County, 1800 College Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868, USA
Hudson 69
Osceola 109
Menomonie 110
Hayward 130
Chippewa Falls 179
Elk Mound 204
Rice Lake 209
Northwestern 232
Superior 269
Amery 276
Glenwood City 276
Colfax 315
EC North 320
McDonell Central 333
Ashland 396
Somerset 430
Shell Lake 468
St. Croix Falls 495
Ellsworth 501
Bloomer 503
Barron 520
Grantsburg 588
Cumberland 628
Solong Springs 633
Frederic/Luck 659
Prairie Farm 695
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 11
4:00 PM
Rice Lake Invite (Boys)
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire – Barron County, 1800 College Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868, USA
Hudson 109
Osceola 125
Rice Lake 183
Bloomer 227
McDonell Central 239
Somerset 245
Elk Mound 248
Menomonie 263
Grantsburg 289
Unity 294
EC North 300
Solon Springs 319
St. Croix Falls 340
Chippewa Falls 344
Amery 363
Ellsworth 368
Northwestern 377
Superior 387
Hayward 447
Boyceville 448
Colfax 492
Glenwood City 585
Ashland 588
Barron 615
Drummond 648
Webster 657
Shell Lake 689
Washburn 827
Cumberland 889
Incomplete team: Ladysmith
Sep 18
4:00 PM
Barron Invite (Boys)
Barron High School, 1050 E Woodland Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
Rice Lake 49
Bloomer 62
Hayward 116
Cameron 119
Barron 132
Baldwin-Woodville 133
Glenwood City 136
Birchwood 192
Shell Lake 203
Cumberland 288
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 18
4:30 PM
Barron Invite (Girls)
Barron High School, 1050 E Woodland Ave, Barron, WI 54812, USA
Hayward 46
Rice Lake 51
Glenwood City 111
Cameron 122
Baldwin-Woodville 176
Bloomer 184
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 192
Flambeau 195
Barron 199
Cumberland 237
Spooner 293
Frederic/Luck 332
Prairie Farm 333
Incomplete Team: Ladysmith
Sep 27
4:30 PM
Ladysmith Invite (Boys)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Sep 27
4:30 PM
Ladysmith Invite (Girls)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Oct 2
4:30 PM
Hayward Invite (Girls)
Hatchery Creek Trailhead, Hatchery Rd, Hayward, WI 54843, USA
Oct 2
4:30 PM
Hayward Invite (Boys)
Hatchery Creek Trailhead, Hatchery Rd, Hayward, WI 54843, USA
Oct 9
4:30 PM
Conference Invite (Boys)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Oct 9
4:30 PM
Conference Invite (Girls)
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848, USA
Oct 11
4:30 PM
South Shore Invite (Girls)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Oct 11
4:30 PM
South Shore Invite (Boys)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Oct 19
12:00 PM
Sectionals: South Shore (Girls)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Oct 19
12:00 PM
Sectionals: South Shore (Boys)
Northern Pines Golf Course, 69420 Airport Rd, Iron River, WI 54847, USA
Oct 27
12:00 PM
State Meet (Girls)
Ridges Golf Course & Banquet Facility, 2311 Griffith Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA
Oct 27
12:00 PM
State Meet (Boys)
Ridges Golf Course & Banquet Facility, 2311 Griffith Ave, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA